Stu4ko's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
7
Twin Peaks
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
10
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
11
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
12
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
1984 — a.k.a. Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
14
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
16
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
17
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
20
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
21
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
22
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
23
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
24
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
25
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49