SukieNeko's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
7
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
8
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
16
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Majo no takkyûbin
1989 — a.k.a. Kiki's Delivery Service, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Shin seiki Evangelion Gekijô-ban: Air/Magokoro...
1997 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Mimi wo sumaseba
1995 — a.k.a. Whisper of the Heart, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Say Anything...
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Kinsey
2004, in 1 top list Check