SuperJoseph's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Paul
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
19
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
21
The Iron Giant
1999, in 13 top lists Check -
22
G-Force
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Jungle Book
1967, in 11 top lists Check -
24
The Jungle Book 2
2003, in 1 top list Check -
25
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44