Synysternl's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Great Escape
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
9
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check