Systray's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check