Takagir111's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
4
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Iron Man
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
7
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
8
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
13
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
16
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
19
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
23
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
25
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31