Tarang Popat's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
3
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
5
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
10
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
11
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
14
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check