Telboy1999's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
3
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Assault on Precinct 13
1976, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Breaking the Waves
1996, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Withnail & I
1987, in 14 top lists Check -
7
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
8
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
10
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
12
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
13
An American Werewolf in London
1981, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
18
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
19
A Boy and His Dog
1975, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
21
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
22
The Civil War
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
23
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
24
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
25
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 145