Tfj2626's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
2
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
5
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
7
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
20
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
24
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38