Theabyssgazes's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
59
Lenny
1974, in 4 top lists Check -
58
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
57
A Girl Walks Home Alone at Night
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
56
Killing Them Softly
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
54
Holy Motors
2012, in 11 top lists Check -
53
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
52
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
51
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
50
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
49
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
48
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
47
Mud
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
46
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
45
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
44
I'm Here
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
42
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
38
Un prophète
2009 — a.k.a. A Prophet, in 10 top lists Check -
31
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
32
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
30
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
22
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
29
Hedwig and the Angry Inch
2001, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59