Theabyssgazes's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
36
It Happened One Night
1934, in 29 top lists Check -
37
La nuit américaine
1973 — a.k.a. Day for Night, in 19 top lists Check -
44
I'm Here
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
57
A Girl Walks Home Alone at Night
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
58
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check