Thedreadedshua's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
2
The Long Goodbye
1973, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
4
The Killers
1946, in 15 top lists Check -
5
The Lost Weekend
1945, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
7
L'armée des ombres
1969 — a.k.a. Army of Shadows, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check