TheDude25's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
5
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
13
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
20
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
26
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
27
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
30
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
31
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
32
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
33
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
36
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26