Thekevingreene's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
3
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
4
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
5
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
9
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
10
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
11
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
12
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
13
À bout de souffle
1960 — a.k.a. Breathless, in 29 top lists Check -
14
Jules et Jim
1962 — a.k.a. Jules and Jim, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
16
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
19
The Last Picture Show
1971, in 21 top lists Check -
20
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
21
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check