Theladysrevenge's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Duel in the Sun
1946, in 7 top lists Check -
2
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Trafic
1971 — a.k.a. Traffic, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Dellamorte Dellamore
1994 — a.k.a. Cemetery Man, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Dog Soldiers
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Abyss
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Tron
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Galaxy Quest
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Neverending Story
1984 — a.k.a. The NeverEnding Story, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
13
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
14
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Electra Glide in Blue
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Braindead
1992 — a.k.a. Dead Alive, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Onna ga kaidan wo agaru toki
1960 — a.k.a. When a Woman Ascends the Stairs, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Pacific
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
25
High Noon
1952, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55