Thelegityeti's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
5
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
6
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
10
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
12
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
14
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Logan
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Legends of the Fall
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Killing Them Softly
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Rounders
1998, in 1 top list Check -
19
We Were Soldiers
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
20
What Dreams May Come
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Death at a Funeral
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
22
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
1989 — a.k.a. Christmas Vacation, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Station Agent
2003, in 1 top list Check -
24
Frankenweenie
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Chef
2014, in 0 top lists Check