Thewall930's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
6
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
7
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Sling Blade
1996, in 1 top list Check -
9
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
11
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
14
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
Forbidden Planet
1956, in 9 top lists Check -
17
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
19
The Book Thief
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Secondhand Lions
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
22
August Rush
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
1989 — a.k.a. Christmas Vacation, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The Neverending Story
1984 — a.k.a. The NeverEnding Story, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29