ThomasB's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Dog Pound
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
6
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
8
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Gainsbourg (Vie héroïque)
2010 — a.k.a. Gainsbourg: A Heroic Life, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Le prénom
2012 — a.k.a. What's in a Name?, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Kurenai no buta
1992 — a.k.a. Porco Rosso, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Small Soldiers
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Don Jon
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check