Thrice15's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
3
I Love You, Man
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Ghost Writer
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Take Shelter
2011, in 2 top lists Check