Thrungaron's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Picnic at Hanging Rock
1975, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Love and Death
1975, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Hausu
1977 — a.k.a. House, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
8
The Secret of Kells
2009, in 1 top list Check