Tippitz1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
5
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check