Tjjj6k's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
2
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Ivan Groznyy
1944 — a.k.a. Ivan the Terrible, Part I, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Kiss Me Deadly
1955, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Anatomy of a Murder
1959, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Il gattopardo
1963 — a.k.a. The Leopard, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Andrey Rublyov
1966 — a.k.a. Andrei Rublev, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Bonnie and Clyde
1967, in 28 top lists Check -
10
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
11
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
12
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
13
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
14
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
15
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
16
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
17
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
18
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
19
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
20
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
21
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
22
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
23
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
24
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
25
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 64