Tuttilu73's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Somewhere in Time
1980, in 1 top list Check -
2
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
8
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
9
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
10
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
12
It
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Joker
2019, in 13 top lists -
14
Pretty in Pink
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Tuff Turf
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Enemy at the Gates
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Ghost and the Darkness
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Fire with Fire
1986 — a.k.a. Captive Hearts, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Some Kind of Wonderful
1987, in 1 top list Check -
25
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 230