Twyn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
3
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
7
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
10
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
13
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
16
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
19
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
20
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
21
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
22
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
23
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Mommy
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
25
The Last King of Scotland
2006, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48