Tyro23's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Guardian
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
3
The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2005 — a.k.a. Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
5
It's All Gone Pete Tong
2004, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Pinocchio
1940, in 15 top lists Check -
9
The Jungle Book
1967, in 11 top lists Check -
10
One Hundred and One Dalmatians
1961, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
14
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check