Van_guy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
4
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
5
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
13
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
15
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Man on Wire
2008, in 6 top lists Check