Veranke's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
2
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
5
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
6
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check