VladVladutz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
19
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
28
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
29
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
31
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
39
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
40
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
41
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
45
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
47
Meet Joe Black
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Cube 2: Hypercube
2002 — a.k.a. Cube²: Hypercube, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
60
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
63
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
64
To Catch a Thief
1955, in 6 top lists Check -
65
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
79
In a Lonely Place
1950, in 19 top lists Check -
91
Buried
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
92
The Man Who Knew Too Much
1956, in 0 top lists Check -
93
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
103
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check