Vyse Hazuky's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
3
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
5
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
7
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
8
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
9
The Treasure of the Sierra Madre
1948, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
11
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
12
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
13
The General
1926, in 33 top lists Check -
14
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
15
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Tôkyô monogatari
1953 — a.k.a. Tokyo Story, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Tetsuo
1989 — a.k.a. Tetsuo, the Iron Man, in 10 top lists Check