Waterlines's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
2
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
4
It's a Boy Girl Thing
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
She's the Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Out of Africa
1985, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Paperman
2012, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Bridges of Madison County
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
16
How I Met Your Mother
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Skins
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Friends
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Bones
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The O.C.
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Borgias
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
New Girl
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Death Becomes Her
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32