Waywardjam's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Goldfinger
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Kung fu
2004 — a.k.a. Kung Fu Hustle, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Behind the Mask: The Rise of Leslie Vernon
2006, in 1 top list Check -
10
Interstate 60: Episodes of the Road
2002, in 1 top list Check