WesselM's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
14
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
16
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
19
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
24
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
25
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41