X-dark's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
4
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Les chevaliers du ciel
2005 — a.k.a. Sky Fighters, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Dead Again
1991, in 1 top list Check -
11
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
La double vie de Véronique
1991 — a.k.a. The Double Life of Véronique, in 12 top lists Check -
14
L'écume des jours
2013 — a.k.a. Mood Indigo, in 1 top list Check -
15
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Road
2009, in 1 top list Check -
17
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Jimmy's End
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
19
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Blood Simple
1984, in 10 top lists Check -
23
The Man Who Wasn't There
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
25
La leggenda del pianista sull'oceano
1998 — a.k.a. The Legend of 1900, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 69