Xott's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
4
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Kung fu
2004 — a.k.a. Kung Fu Hustle, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Black Gold
2011 — a.k.a. Day of the Falcon, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Triangle
2009, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check