Yanks9725's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
2
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
4
JonTron: Donkey Kong Country Returns Review?
2010 Check -
5
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
6
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
8
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
9
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Twin Peaks
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Freaks and Geeks
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Seinfeld
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Louie
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
19
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
21
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
23
Friday Night Lights
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
25
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46