Yeahyeahsquints's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
2
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
4
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
5
Breaking Away
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check