Yehosafat's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Lake Tahoe
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
5
El violín
2005 — a.k.a. The Violin, in 1 top list Check -
6
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
7
La science des rêves
2006 — a.k.a. The Science of Sleep, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Batalla en el cielo
2005 — a.k.a. Battle in Heaven, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Gwoemul
2006 — a.k.a. The Host, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Cochochi
2007, in 1 top list Check -
13
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Day & Night
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Año uña
2007 — a.k.a. Year of the Nail, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Vacas
1992 — a.k.a. Cows, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Norteado
2009 — a.k.a. Northless, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Man Who Wasn't There
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
20
XXY
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Un prophète
2009 — a.k.a. A Prophet, in 10 top lists Check