Yellowmint's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
8
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
10
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check