Ytse77's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
5
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
12
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Los amantes del Círculo Polar
1998 — a.k.a. Lovers of the Arctic Circle, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Baraka
1992, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
16
2046
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
18
Presto
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
21
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Abre los ojos
1997 — a.k.a. Open Your Eyes, in 2 top lists Check