ZacAtak83's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
4
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
6
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
13
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
17
The Simpsons
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Hoop Dreams
1994, in 15 top lists Check -
16
The Sopranos
1999, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check