Zeltaebar's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
3
The Kid
1921, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Manon des sources
1986 — a.k.a. Manon of the Spring, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
9
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
13
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
18
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
19
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
22
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 169