Zeltaebar's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
3
The Kid
1921, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Manon des sources
1986 — a.k.a. Manon of the Spring, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
9
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
24
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
26
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
30
The King of Comedy
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
33
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
37
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
38
Miracle on 34th Street
1947, in 7 top lists Check -
45
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
51
The Gold Rush
1925, in 29 top lists Check -
52
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
57
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
59
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
60
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
63
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
64
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
65
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
66
Hadashi no Gen
1983 — a.k.a. Barefoot Gen, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 66