Zig13's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
2
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
8
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
11
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
14
The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
15
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
16
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
17
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
18
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
21
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
24
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Iron Man
2008, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41