Zukutatakuzka's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
8
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
11
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
12
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
13
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
14
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
17
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
18
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check