Zxcvbnm's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
6
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Underground
1995, in 9 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Braindead
1992 — a.k.a. Dead Alive, in 8 top lists Check -
10
As perimenoun oi gynaikes!
1998 — a.k.a. Let the Women Wait, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
12
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
13
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
14
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Bloody Sunday
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Rounders
1998, in 1 top list Check -
17
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
18
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
20
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
21
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
22
Another Earth
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
24
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
25
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37