clemmetarey's favorite films from 2010s
Pssst, want to check out the clemmetarey's favorite films from 2010s list in our new look?
Filter
-
34 -10
The Adventures of Tintin
2011, in 1 top list Check -
15 -2
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
1 -
Faust
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
7 -
Histórias que Só Existem Quando Lembradas
2011 — a.k.a. Found Memories, in 2 top lists Check -
23 -4
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
8 -
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
28 new
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
12 -1
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
39 -10
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check
Last updated on Apr 22, 2021 by Clemmetarey;