clemmetarey's favorite films
Created by Clemmetarey.
Favorited 1 time, disliked 0 times, added to 0 watchlists.
RANKED
I included The Lord of the Ring, Evil Dead, Ivan Groznyy and Ningen no Joken/The Human Condition as one entry.
Pssst, want to check out the clemmetarey's favorite films list in our new look?
Filter
-
221 -
Ran
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
46 -
Idi i smotri
1985 — a.k.a. Come and See, in 27 top lists Check -
351 -4
Ging chaat goo si
1985 — a.k.a. Police Story, in 10 top lists Check -
276 -1
After Hours
1985, in 7 top lists Check
Last updated on Dec 29, 2021 by Clemmetarey;