Jashezilla's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
A Nightmare on Elm Street: The Dream Child
1989 — a.k.a. A Nightmare on Elm Street 5: The Dream Child, in 0 top lists Check -
3
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Soldier
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
7
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Gods of Egypt
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Fifth Wave
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
11
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Maze Runner: The Scorch Trials
2015, in 1 top list Check -
13
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
14
Transcendence
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Terminator Genisys
2015, in 1 top list Check -
17
Audacity
2015 Check -
18
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters
2013, in 1 top list Check -
20
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
Gojira vs. Biorante
1989 — a.k.a. Godzilla vs. Biollante, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the...
2010, in 1 top list Check -
23
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Brothers Grimm
2005, in 1 top list Check -
25
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
26
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 602