Dirty_score's disliked movies - page 10
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
38
Kanashimi no Beradonna
1973 — a.k.a. Belladonna of Sadness, in 3 top lists Check -
100
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
146
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
141
Slipp Jimmy fri
2006 — a.k.a. Free Jimmy, in 1 top list Check -
161
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
170
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
80
Poison
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
44
Touki bouki
1973 — a.k.a. Journey of the Hyena, in 9 top lists Check -
76
Police Academy 6: City Under Siege
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Sleepaway Camp
1983, in 1 top list Check -
182
30 Minutes or Less
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
187
Paranormal Activity 3
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
90
Police Academy: Mission to Moscow
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
83
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
109
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
84
El mariachi
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
108
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
72
Dr. Caligari
1989, in 1 top list Check -
35
Sayat Nova
1969 — a.k.a. The Color of Pomegranates, in 12 top lists Check -
26
Dog Star Man
1964, in 7 top lists -
111
Baise-moi
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Sedmikrásky
1966 — a.k.a. Daisies, in 19 top lists Check -
7
The Mummy
1932, in 2 top lists Check -
62
Tenshi no tamago
1985 — a.k.a. Angel's Egg, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 226 – 250 of 256