Sammaniac's disliked movies - page 12
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
19
High School Musical
2006, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Landlord
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
16
M*A*S*H
1970, in 21 top lists Check -
15
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
11
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
4
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles III
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Too Young to Marry
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Rush Hour 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 276 – 294 of 294